coppa-Roncallih100px Classifiche di campionato per categoria

Allievi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Caronnese 16 6 5 1 0 2015
2 Castellanzese 13 6 4 1 1 1711
3 Acc. Inter 13 6 4 1 1 1510
4 Bresso 13 6 4 1 1 106
5 Aldini 13 6 4 1 1 84
6 Masseroni 12 6 4 0 2 156
7 Varesina 10 6 3 1 2 135
8 Universal Solaro 10 6 3 1 2 102
9 Seguro 8 6 2 2 2 9-1
10 Inveruno 6 6 1 3 2 5-1
11 AC.C. Vittuone 5 6 1 2 3 7-7
12 Eracle Sport 5 6 1 2 3 4-11
13 Aurora Propatria 4 6 1 1 4 3-12
14 Sestese 3 6 0 3 3 4-6
15 Insubria 1 6 0 1 5 4-10
16 Academy Legnano 1 6 0 1 5 8-11
Allievi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Alcione 16 6 5 1 0 1511
2 Varesina 15 6 5 0 1 139
3 Rhodense 13 6 4 1 1 113
4 Acc. Inter 10 6 3 1 2 157
5 Masseroni 10 6 3 1 2 105
6 Insubria 10 6 3 1 2 93
7 Bresso 9 6 3 0 3 81
8 Castellanzese 9 6 3 0 3 81
9 A.I.C.S. Olmi 8 6 2 2 2 90
10 Sestese 7 6 2 1 3 10-2
11 Academy Legnano 7 6 2 1 3 9-3
12 Cedratese 6 6 1 3 2 7-2
13 Aldini 5 6 1 2 3 8-6
14 Seguro 4 6 1 1 4 4-8
15 Base 96 4 6 1 1 4 6-11
16 Ispra 2 6 0 2 4 6-8
Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Aurora Pro Patria 13 6 4 1 1 149
2 Academy Legnano 13 6 4 1 1 177
3 Alcione 12 6 4 0 2 136
4 Masseroni 12 6 4 0 2 91
5 Seguro 11 6 3 2 1 138
6 Aldini 11 6 3 2 1 115
7 Acc. Inter 11 6 3 2 1 104
8 Varesina 11 6 3 2 1 93
9 Cedratese 8 6 2 2 2 10-2
10 Ispra 7 6 2 1 3 12-2
11 Bresso 6 6 1 3 2 4-8
12 Rhodense 5 6 1 2 3 11-2
13 Sestese 4 5 1 1 3 6-6
14 Insubria 2 6 0 2 4 3-8
15 A.I.C.S. Olmi 2 6 0 2 4 11-9
16 Castellanzese 1 5 0 1 4 8-6
Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Academy Legnano 9 4 3 0 1 4442
2 Mocchetti 9 3 3 0 0 2726
3 CASTELLANZESE 9 3 3 0 0 2323
4 Calcio San Giorgio 6 3 2 0 1 7-5
5 Parabiago 3 3 1 0 2 103
6 Oratorio Castellanza 3 2 1 0 1 8-5
7 Gorla Minore 3 3 1 0 2 3-9
8 Canegrate 3 3 1 0 2 8-10
9 Legnarello 3 3 1 0 2 5-22
10 S.Vittore Olona 0 2 0 0 2 4-9
11 Aurora Cerro Cantalupo 0 3 0 0 3 1-34
Esordienti 2005 Bianca
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Castellanzese 3 1 1 0 0 65
2 Aurora Pro Patria 3 1 1 0 0 54
3 Universal Solaro 3 1 1 0 0 31
4 Inveruno 3 1 1 0 0 21
5 Lainatese 0 0 0 0 0 00
6 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE 0 1 0 0 1 2-1
7 Academy Legnano 0 1 0 0 1 1-1
8 MOCCHETTI 0 1 0 0 1 1-4
9 Robur Albairate 0 1 0 0 1 1-5
Esordienti 2005 Verde
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Academy Legnano 3:0 1 1 0 0 6:24
2 Castellanzese 3:0 1 1 0 0 5:32
3 Bienate Magnago 3:0 1 1 0 0 3:21
4 San Giorgio 1:1 1 0 1 0 3:30
5 Vulcania 1:1 1 0 1 0 3:30
6 Antoniana 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:00
7 Oratorio S. Filippo 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:00
8 MOCCHETTI 0:3 1 0 0 1 2:3-1
9 Legnarello 0:3 1 0 0 1 3:5-2
10 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE 0:3 1 0 0 1 2:6-4
Esordienti 2006
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Barabaiana 3 1 1 0 0 76
2 Mazzo 80 3 1 1 0 0 64
3 San Giuseppe 3 1 1 0 0 44
4 Antoniana 1 1 0 1 0 20
5 Bienate Magnago 1 1 0 1 0 20
6 Oratorio S.Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 00
7 Academy Legnano 0 1 0 0 1 2-4
8 CASTELLANZESE 0 1 0 0 1 0-4
9 Oratorio Lainate 0 1 0 0 1 1-6
Pulcini 2007
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Academy Legnano 3 1 1 0 0 98
2 Borsanese 3 1 1 0 0 87
3 Castellanzese 3 1 1 0 0 31
4 Dairaghese 3 1 1 0 0 31
5 Audax Pro Libertate 1 1 0 1 0 30
6 Bienate Magnago 1 1 0 1 0 30
7 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE 0 1 0 0 1 2-1
8 Vulcania 0 1 0 0 1 2-1
9 Canegrate 0 1 0 0 1 1-7
10 Mazzo 80 0 1 0 0 1 1-8
Pulcini 2008 Bianca
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Ardor 3 1 1 0 0 77
2 Universal Solaro 3 1 1 0 0 106
3 Lainatese 3 1 1 0 0 31
4 MOCCHETTI 3 1 1 0 0 21
5 Aurora Pro Patria 0 0 0 0 0 00
6 Inveruno 0 1 0 0 1 2-1
7 Academy Legnano 0 1 0 0 1 1-1
8 Mazzo 80 0 1 0 0 1 4-6
9 Saronno 0 1 0 0 1 0-7
Pulcini 2008 Verde
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Amici dello Sport 3:0 1 1 0 0 13:112
2 S.S. Martiri 3:0 1 1 0 0 4:04
3 Academy Legnano 3:0 1 1 0 0 4:13
4 Ardor 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:00
5 Garbagnate 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:00
6 Robur 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:00
7 Ossona 0:3 1 0 0 1 1:4-3
8 San Marco 0:3 1 0 0 1 0:4-4
9 Gorla Minore 0:3 1 0 0 1 1:13-12
Pulcini 2009 Bianca
Pulcini 2009 Verde
Scuola Calcio 2010
A.Alberti Desing